Prickly pear seed oil

is a very suitable oil for the cosmetic industry because of its nice effect on hair, skin and nails. It also has a strong "anti-aging" effect.


Product details

Apperance:Yellowish liquid
Physical state:liquid
Container:9 kg net canister
Storage:should be stored in a cool, dry and light shielded place in original packing

Your contact

Furkan Budak

Regional Sales Manager für PLZ (DE) 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 und international
Phone.: +49 (0)8193/9312-10

Gerhard Schorsch

Regional Sales Manager für PLZ (DE) 0, 1, 7, 8, 9 und Österreich und Schweiz
Phone.: +49 (0)8193/9312-60